Caution:

+

=

Advertisements

9 Comments

  1. LMAO!! Tooooo FUNNY!!!! That’s actually me when I overdose on my beef jerky.

  2. Can’t be any worse than when I eat chili 2 meals a day for 3-4 days str8 🙂 (I don’t freeze extras just eat till it’s gone)

  3. LOL!! Story of my life! 😉

  4. Dude…that is what the garage is for:)

    • Okay Mike 😉

  5. just add beano to that list, haha!

  6. HAHAHA!

  7. EE

    Uh-oh, but does it do its job otherwise? 🙂

Trackbacks

  1. CREDIGY - Hawaii Employment Law Update: Hawaii employers with a wise caution to incorporate new regulations FMLA leave policy
%d bloggers like this: