hi!

im alive just no internet right now….comcast.

how people eat….no wonder they feel awful 🙂

Advertisements

9 Comments

  1. OMG! Did you seriously take a photo of a coworker’s “breakfast”???? lmao

  2. ComcastMark

    Reach out to us if you still need help with the internet.

    Mark Casem
    Comcast Corp.
    National Customer Operations
    We_can_help@cable.comcast.com

  3. hahaha oh geeeez. that is quite the labeL! happy weekend 🙂

  4. Yuck on that label!!!!

  5. Wow. I am astounded by the amount of fat and calories in that thing. Moreso by the fact that someone would deem that OK to eat. Yuck-O!

  6. thats sad, thats SO small, that wouldn’t make a dent in my appetite!

  7. damn! 58 carbs, 45 sugars, and 20 fat all in ONE muffin! wow!

  8. What a cute picture….

    xoxo

    ~ Elizabeth

  9. I meant to comment on your other post…. Sheesh. 🙂

%d bloggers like this: